10G SFP+ CWDM
分享到:
10G SFP+ CWDM
Product Features
Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
ITU-T CWDM wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm
Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s
Dual LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface (DDM DOM)
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
RoHS 6 compliant
Applications
IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Ethernet
10 Gigabit SONET OC-192 / SDH
10 Gia Fibre Channel
10G CWDM network

Product Description

10G SFP+ CWDM Transcievers is designed for 10GBASE Ethernet, 10 Giabit CWDM networks and 10 Gia Fibre Channel. This modules comply with SFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ae, with dual LC receptacle, ITU-T wavelengths 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm, reach up to 80km.

10G SFP+ CWDM Transceivers
Part No.FormFiber typeData rateWavelengthReachReceptacle
UCSFPP-40-27SFP+SMF10G1270nm40kmLC
UCSFPP-40-31SFP+SMF10G1310nm40kmLC
UCSFPP-40-xxSFP+SMF10GCWDM wavelength40kmLC
UCSFPP-80-61SFP+SMF10G1610nm80kmLC
UCSFPP-80-59SFP+SMF10G1590nm80kmLC
UCSFPP-80-xxSFP+SMF10GCWDM wavelength80kmLC


文件下载
IES5600-8GT4XGS-PWR Spec.doc
879.0KB下载
IES5000-8GT4XGS-PWR Spec.doc
879.0KB下载
IES3816FI-XF-DC Spec.doc
469.0KB下载
IES3812FI-XF-DC Spec.doc
182.5KB下载
上一页 1 下一页